EVEN SEMESTER 2020-2021

R2503 W10
   Monday
03/05/2021
Tuesday
04/05/2021
Wednesday
05/05/2021
Thursday
06/05/2021
Friday
07/05/2021
Saturday
08/05/2021
 
07:00-07:50
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
08:00-08:50
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Quality Assurance
Mechanical Engineering Sm6
Erry Wiriaatmadja
R2503
Signals and Systems
Mechatronics Engineering Sm4 Bio Medical Engineering Sm4
Kuntjoro Pinardi
R2503
E-Commerce
International Relation Sm4 International Business Adm. Sm2 International Business Adm. Sm4 International Business Adm. Sm6 Management Sm2 Management Sm4 Management Sm6 International Relation Sm6 Hotel Tourism Management Sm4
 
09:00-09:50
 
Biomedical Eng. Instr. 1
Bio Medical Engineering Sm4
Patmah Fatoni
R2503
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
10:00-10:50
 
Research Methodology
Aviation Engineering Sm2 Computer Science Sm2 Industrial Engineering Sm2 Mechanical Engineering Sm2 Mechatronics Engineering Sm2
Muhammad Affandi
R2503
 
 
 
Electronics Devices and Circuits
Mechatronics Engineering Sm4 Bio Medical Engineering Sm4
Maralo Sinaga
R2503
Airline Opr. Mgt. / Brand Mgt.
International Business Adm. Sm2 International Business Adm. Sm4 International Business Adm. Sm6 International Business Adm. Sm8 Management Sm2 Management Sm4 Management Sm6 Management Sm8
Arista Atmadja
 
11:00-11:50
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
12:00-12:50
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
13:00-13:50
 
Electrical Engineering & Laboratory 2
Aviation Engineering Sm2 Computer Science Sm2 Food Technology Sm2 Chemical Engineering Sm2
Kirina Boediardjo
R2503
Applied Statistics
Aviation Engineering Sm2 Mechatronics Engineering Sm2 Industrial Engineering Sm2 Mechanical Engineering Sm2 Computer Science Sm2
Ghani Harahap
R2503
Technology and Global Affairs
International Relation Sm4
Astrid Wiriadidjaja
R2503
Control Technique
Mechatronics Engineering Sm4 Mechanical Engineering Sm4 Mechanical Engineering Sm8
Kirina Boediardjo
R2503
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
14:00-14:50
 
Algorithm, Programming 2
Aviation Engineering Sm2 Bio Medical Engineering Sm2 Chemical Engineering Sm2 Food Technology Sm2
Prianggada I Tanaya Neno Ruseno
R2503
 
 
 
 
15:00-15.50
 
English 4
Aviation Engineering Sm4 Mechatronics Engineering Sm4
Michael Earley
R2503
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
16:00-16:50
 
German 2
Aviation Engineering Sm2 Mechatronics Engineering Sm2 Mechanical Engineering Sm2 Industrial Engineering Sm2 Computer Science Sm2 Bio Medical Engineering Sm2 Chemical Engineering Sm2 Food Technology Sm2
Josephine Evelyn
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
17:00-17:50
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
18:00-18:50
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Mimosa Scheduling Software Mimosa Scheduling Software 7.2 22/04/2021 22:50
International University Liaison Indonesia