International University Liaison Indonesia
FINAL EXAM EVEN SEMESTER 2019-2020
Timetables29/05/2020
even semester 2019-2020w1-19.fe3.mfw 19:40

W17

Classes
AVE2:Aviation Engineering Sm2 AVE4:Aviation Engineering Sm4 AVE6:Aviation Engineering Sm6
BME2:Bio Medical Engineering Sm2 BME4:Bio Medical Engineering Sm4 BME6:Bio Medical Engineering Sm6
CHE2:Chemical Engineering Sm2 CHE4:Chemical Engineering Sm4 CHE6:Chemical Engineering Sm6
CSE2:Computer Science Sm2 CSE4:Computer Science Sm4 CSE6:Computer Science Sm6
FTE2:Food Technology Sm2 FTE4:Food Technology Sm4 FTE6:Food Technology Sm6
HTM2:Hotel Tourism Management Sm2 HTM4:Hotel Tourism Management Sm4 HTM6:Hotel Tourism Management Sm6
HTM8:Hotel Tourism Management Sm8 IBA2:International Business Adm. Sm2 IBA4:International Business Adm. Sm4
IBA6:International Business Adm. Sm6 IBA8:International Business Adm. Sm8 INE2:Industrial Engineering Sm2
INE4:Industrial Engineering Sm4 INE6:Industrial Engineering Sm6 INR2:International Relation Sm2
INR4:International Relation Sm4 INR6:International Relation Sm6 INR8:International Relation Sm8
MEE2:Mechanical Engineering Sm2 MEE4:Mechanical Engineering Sm4 MEE6:Mechanical Engineering Sm6
MEE8:Mechanical Engineering Sm8 MGT2:Management Sm2 MGT4:Management Sm4
MGT6:Management Sm6 MGT8:Management Sm8 MTE2:Mechatronics Engineering Sm2
MTE4:Mechatronics Engineering Sm4 MTE6:Mechatronics Engineering Sm6 MTE8:Mechatronics Engineering Sm8
Lecturer
AdN:Aditya Nova AfW:Afera Ratna Wijayanti AnH:Anto Hermawan
AnK:Andrea Kurnadi ArA:Arista Atmadja AsW:Astrid Wiriadidjaja
BeL:Ben KC Laksana BeS:Bernardus Sudiyanto BeY:Besty Yustika
CeS:Cecep Indra Surawijaya DiK:Didi Kurniadinata ErS:Erie Sandhita
ErW:Erry Wiriaatmadja EvD:Evelyn Djiuardi EwS:Erwan Saiful
FaT:Fauzia C Timur FiK:Ficky Al Karim GhH:Ghani Harahap
HeT:Helena R. Tangkilisan HiS:Hisyam IdA:IB Putu Aditya
ImA:I Made Artika InT:Invanos Tertiana IrN:Irma M Nawangwulan
IsK:Isach W. Karmiadji JoE:Josephine Evelyn KeT:Ketut Tejawibawa
KiB:Kirina Boediardjo KuP:Kuntjoro Pinardi LeA:Lelly Andriasanti
LeR:Lely Rachmawaty LuK:Lucia Kusumawati MaS:Maralo Sinaga
MeH:Melisa Henriette MiE:Michael Earley MiZ:Mirza Zulkarnain
MuA:Muhammad Affandi MuI:Muhammad Ilyas NeR:Neno Ruseno
NiS:Ningsih Susilawati NoY:Norman Yachya PaF:Patmah Fatoni
PaS:Paulus GL. Sarwanawadya PeE:Petrick G. Effendi PiT:Prianggada I Tanaya
PrA:Pradana RaA:Rahmat N Adiwijaya ReO:Ressa Octavianty
RuP:Runita Rizkiyanti Putri SaN:Sandy SaP:Samuel Prasetya
SaT:Satiri SeS:Setyo U. Soekarsono SuH:Suhendin
SvR:Sven Rost (a) TaA:Talitha Asmaria TbM:Tubagus Ari Mukti
TpS:Topo Suprihadi TrS:Triwanto Simandjuntak SvRa:Sven Rost (b)
TuN:Tutun Nugraha TuP:Tutuko Prajogo WaG:Wahjoe Goeritno
WiG:Widya Granita YuI:Yuki Indrayadi  
Rooms
GUESTH:Guest House HALL:Hall R2501:R2501
R2502:R2502 R2503:R2503 R2504:R2504
R2505:R2505 R2506:R2506 - Library R2507:R2507
R2509:R2509 R2510:R2510 R2511:R2511
R2512:R2512 R2513:R2513 R2514:R2514



Mimosa Scheduling SoftwareMimosa Scheduling Software Version 7.1.9 (29-05-2020 19:40)