International University Liaison Indonesia
FINAL EXAM EVEN SEMESTER 2019-2020
Timetables26/05/2020
even semester 2019-2020w1-19.fe2.mfw 13:19

W7

Classes
Aviation Engineering Sm2 Aviation Engineering Sm4 Aviation Engineering Sm6
Bio Medical Engineering Sm2 Bio Medical Engineering Sm4 Bio Medical Engineering Sm6
Chemical Engineering Sm2 Chemical Engineering Sm4 Chemical Engineering Sm6
Computer Science Sm2 Computer Science Sm4 Computer Science Sm6
Food Technology Sm2 Food Technology Sm4 Food Technology Sm6
Hotel Tourism Management Sm2 Hotel Tourism Management Sm4 Hotel Tourism Management Sm6
Hotel Tourism Management Sm8 International Business Adm. Sm2 International Business Adm. Sm4
International Business Adm. Sm6 International Business Adm. Sm8 Industrial Engineering Sm2
Industrial Engineering Sm4 Industrial Engineering Sm6 International Relation Sm2
International Relation Sm4 International Relation Sm6 International Relation Sm8
Mechanical Engineering Sm2 Mechanical Engineering Sm4 Mechanical Engineering Sm6
Mechanical Engineering Sm8 Management Sm2 Management Sm4
Management Sm6 Management Sm8 Mechatronics Engineering Sm2
Mechatronics Engineering Sm4 Mechatronics Engineering Sm6 Mechatronics Engineering Sm8
Mechatronics Engineering Sm10  
Lecturer
Aditya Nova Afera Ratna Wijayanti Anto Hermawan
Andrea Kurnadi Arista Atmadja Astrid Wiriadidjaja
Ben KC Laksana Bernardus Sudiyanto Besty Yustika
Cecep Indra Surawijaya Didi Kurniadinata Erie Sandhita
Erry Wiriaatmadja Evelyn Djiuardi Erwan Saiful
Fauzia C Timur Ficky Al Karim Ghani Harahap
Helena R. Tangkilisan Hisyam IB Putu Aditya
I Made Artika Invanos Tertiana Irma M Nawangwulan
Isach W. Karmiadji Josephine Evelyn Ketut Tejawibawa
Kirina Boediardjo Kuntjoro Pinardi Lelly Andriasanti
Lely Rachmawaty Lucia Kusumawati Maralo Sinaga
Melisa Henriette Michael Earley Mirza Zulkarnain
Muhammad Affandi Muhammad Ilyas Neno Ruseno
Ningsih Susilawati Norman Yachya Patmah Fatoni
Paulus GL. Sarwanawadya Petrick G. Effendi Prianggada I Tanaya
Pradana Rahmat N Adiwijaya Ressa Octavianty
Runita Rizkiyanti Putri Sandy Samuel Prasetya
Satiri Setyo U. Soekarsono Suhendin
Sven Rost (a) Talitha Asmaria Tubagus Ari Mukti
Topo Suprihadi Triwanto Simandjuntak Sven Rost (b)
Tutun Nugraha Tutuko Prajogo Wahjoe Goeritno
Widya Granita Yuki Indrayadi  
Rooms
Guest House Hall R2501
R2502 R2503 R2504
R2505 R2506 - Library R2507
R2509 R2510 R2511
R2512 R2513 R2514
R2519 (BSS) R2520 (Staff GA) R2521 (R Dosen)
R2522 (BEM)  



Mimosa Scheduling SoftwareMimosa Scheduling Software Version 7.2 (26/05/2020 13:19)